KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 24th-25th 2024 Wichita, Kansas, 67208, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 May 29th to May 30th
Results
Video
News
2024
1
2023
2
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 25th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Halstead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Halstead, Kansas
Junction City Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Junction City, Kansas
Maur Hill - Mount Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
Otis-bison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Otis, Kansas
Salina High South Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Atchison Co Community High Track & Field and Cross Country - Effingham, Kansas
St Mary's-colgan Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburg, Kansas
Centralia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Kansas
Washburn Rural High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Elkhart High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elkhart, Kansas
Field Kindley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coffeyville, Kansas
Hill City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hill City, Kansas
Lawrence Free State High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Natoma High (7-12) Track & Field and Cross Country - Natoma, Kansas
Pittsburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburg, Kansas
Shawnee Mission West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Bishop Carroll Catholic High S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Syracuse High Track & Field and Cross Country - Syracuse, Kansas
Claflin Junior/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claflin, Kansas
Wichita Co High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leoti, Kansas
TOPEKA-SEAMAN HS
Gardner Edgerton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Kansas
Independence Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Kansas
Lyons High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lyons, Kansas
Norton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norton, Kansas
Rock Creek Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint George, Kansas
DyeStat.com
South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Buhler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buhler, Kansas
Ulysses High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ulysses, Kansas
Decatur Community Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oberlin, Kansas
Hanover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanover, Kansas
Kansas City Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prairie Village, Kansas
Mclouth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mclouth, Kansas
Oxford Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Kansas
Santa Fe Trail High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Kansas
Atchison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
St Marys High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Marys, Kansas
Centre Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lost Springs, Kansas
Washington County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Kansas
Ell-saline Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Kansas
Flinthills Middle School-high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosalia, Kansas
Hillsboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Kansas
Lawrence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Nemaha Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, Kansas
Plainville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainville, Kansas
Silver Lake Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Silver Lake, Kansas
Bishop Ward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Tescott High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tescott, Kansas
Clay Center Community High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clay Center, Kansas
Wichita Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
Girard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Girard, Kansas
Independent School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Macksville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Macksville, Kansas
Norwich High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwich, Kansas
Rock Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Kansas
LiveWebcasts
Southeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Burlingame Junior/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlingame, Kansas
Uniontown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Kansas
Deerfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Kansas
Hartford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Kansas
Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Mcpherson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcpherson, Kansas
Palco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palco, Kansas
Satanta Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Satanta, Kansas
Attica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Attica, Kansas
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Chanute High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chanute, Kansas
Wathena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wathena, Kansas
Ellinwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellinwood, Kansas
Fort Scott Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Scott, Kansas
Hoisington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoisington, Kansas
Leavenworth Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavenworth, Kansas
Neodesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Neodesha, Kansas
Pleasant Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Easton, Kansas
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pratt, Kansas
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, Kansas
Thomas More Prep Marian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
Clearwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Kansas
Wilson Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilson, Kansas
Wichita-Trinity
Glasco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glasco, Kansas
Ingalls High School/junior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingalls, Kansas
Madison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Kansas
Oakley Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakley, Kansas
Rolla High (9-12) Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Kansas
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
Southeast Saline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gypsum, Kansas
Burlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Kansas
Valley Center High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valley Center, Kansas
Derby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Derby, Kansas
Haven High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haven, Kansas
Kingman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingman, Kansas
Meade High Track & Field and Cross Country - Meade, Kansas
Paola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paola, Kansas
Scott City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Scott City, Kansas
Augusta Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Augusta, Kansas
St. Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Kansas
Chaparral High Anthony Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthony, Kansas
Waverly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Kansas
Ellis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellis, Kansas
Fowler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fowler, Kansas
Holcomb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holcomb, Kansas
Lebo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebo, Kansas
Ness City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ness City, Kansas
Pleasanton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, Kansas
Smith Center Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Smith Center, Kansas
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Kansas
Tonganoxie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tonganoxie, Kansas
Clifton-clyde Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clyde, Kansas
Winfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Winfield, Kansas
Blue Valley Southwest High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Goddard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goddard, Kansas
Inman Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inman, Kansas
Maize Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maize, Kansas
Olpe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olpe, Kansas
Rose Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rose Hill, Kansas
Andale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andale, Kansas
Southern Coffey County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leroy, Kansas
Burrton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burrton, Kansas
Valley Falls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valley Falls, Kansas
Dexter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dexter, Kansas
Hayden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Kinsley-offerle Jr/sr High School 7-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Kinsley, Kansas
Mill Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
Parsons Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Parsons, Kansas
Sedan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedan, Kansas
Axtell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Axtell, Kansas
Stafford Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stafford, Kansas
Chapman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapman, Kansas
Wellington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellington, Kansas
Ellsworth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellsworth, Kansas
Frankfort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Kansas
Holton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holton, Kansas
Liberal Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberal, Kansas
Newton Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton, Kansas
Prairie View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacygne, Kansas
Smoky Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
Blue Valley North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Topeka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Colby Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Colby, Kansas
Winona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Winona, Kansas
Olathe South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Goessel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goessel, Kansas
Iola Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Iola, Kansas
Manhattan High School West/east Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
Onaga Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Onaga, Kansas
Rossville Jr.-sr. High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rossville, Kansas
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
Southwestern Heights Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kismet, Kansas
Caldwell Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Kansas
Valley Heights Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Rapids, Kansas
Dighton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dighton, Kansas
Hays High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
La Crosse High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Kansas
Minneapolis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Kansas
Pawnee Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rozel, Kansas
Sedgwick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedgwick, Kansas
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Stanton County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnson, Kansas
Chase County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood Falls, Kansas
Wellsville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellsville, Kansas
Emporia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
Frederic Remington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Kansas
Horton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Horton, Kansas
Lincoln Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Kansas
Nickerson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nickerson, Kansas
Pratt Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pratt, Kansas
Solomon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Solomon, Kansas
Blue Valley Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Topeka West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Concordia Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
Yates Center High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yates Center, Kansas
Central Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
Golden Plains High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rexford, Kansas
Jackson Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holton, Kansas
Marais Des Cygnes Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Melvern, Kansas
Osage City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Osage City, Kansas
Royal Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoyt, Kansas
Andover Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Kansas
Spearville Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spearville, Kansas
Campus High Haysville Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Victoria High Track & Field and Cross Country - Victoria, Kansas
Dodge City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dodge City, Kansas
Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Labette County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamont, Kansas
Minneola High Track & Field and Cross Country - Minneola, Kansas
Peabody-burns Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Kansas
Shawnee Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Kansas
Basehor-linwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Basehor, Kansas
Sterling High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Kansas
Cheney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Kansas
Weskan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weskan, Kansas
Erie High Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Kansas
Fredonia Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredonia, Kansas
Howard West Elk Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Howard, Kansas
Linn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Linn, Kansas
North East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arma, Kansas
Quinter Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quinter, Kansas
South Barber High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kiowa, Kansas
Blue Valley West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Trego Community High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wakeeney, Kansas
Conway Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conway Springs, Kansas
Olathe East High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
Goodland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodland, Kansas
Jayhawk-linn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mound City, Kansas
Maranatha Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
Osawatomie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Osawatomie, Kansas
Russell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Russell, Kansas
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Kansas
Spring Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Kansas
Caney Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caney, Kansas
Wabaunsee Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alma, Kansas
Doniphan West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland, Kansas
Herington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Herington, Kansas
Lakeside High School At Downs Track & Field and Cross Country - Downs, Kansas
Mission Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eskridge, Kansas
Perry Lecompton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Kansas
Shawnee Mission East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Belle Plaine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle Plaine, Kansas
Stockton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, Kansas
Cherryvale Sr / Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cherryvale, Kansas
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Eudora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eudora, Kansas
Frontenac Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Frontenac, Kansas
Hoxie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoxie, Kansas
Little River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Little River, Kansas
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Rawlins County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwood, Kansas
South Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coldwater, Kansas
Bluestem High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leon, Kansas
Trinity Catholic Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
Council Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Grove, Kansas
Olathe North High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Great Bend High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Great Bend, Kansas
Jefferson Co North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, Kansas
Marion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Kansas
Osborne Junior/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Osborne, Kansas
Sabetha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sabetha, Kansas
Argonia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Argonia, Kansas
St Francis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Francis, Kansas
Canton-galva High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Kansas
Wakefield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wakefield, Kansas
Douglass High Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglass, Kansas
Hesston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesston, Kansas
Lakin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakin, Kansas
Moscow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moscow, Kansas
Phillipsburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phillipsburg, Kansas
Shawnee Mission North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Beloit Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Kansas
Sublette High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sublette, Kansas
Cheylin West Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bird City, Kansas
Wetmore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wetmore, Kansas
Eureka Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eureka, Kansas
Bishop Miege High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Galena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Galena, Kansas
Hugoton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hugoton, Kansas
Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Logan, Kansas
Northern Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Allen, Kansas
Republic County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Kansas
South East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cherokee, Kansas
Bonner Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bonner Springs, Kansas
Troy High And Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Kansas
Crest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Colony, Kansas
Greeley County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tribune, Kansas
Jefferson West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Meriden, Kansas
Marmaton Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moran, Kansas
Oskaloosa Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oskaloosa, Kansas
Sacred Heart Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Arkansas City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arkansas City, Kansas
St James Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lenexa, Kansas
Central Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Kansas
Wallace County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon Springs, Kansas
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
F L Schlagle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Hiawatha Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hiawatha, Kansas
Lansing High 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansing, Kansas
Moundridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moundridge, Kansas
Pike Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Scandia, Kansas
Shawnee Mission Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Bennington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bennington, Kansas
Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Cimarron High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cimarron, Kansas
Wheatland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grainfield, Kansas
Olathe Northwest
Garden City Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, Kansas
Humboldt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Humboldt, Kansas
Louisburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisburg, Kansas
Northern Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Almena, Kansas
Riley County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riley, Kansas
South Gray High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montezuma, Kansas
Brewster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, Kansas
Turner High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Cunningham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cunningham, Kansas
Greensburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Kansas
Jetmore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jetmore, Kansas
Marysville Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, Kansas
Oswego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oswego, Kansas
Salina High Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Ashland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Kansas
St John High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint John, Kansas
Central Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burden, Kansas
Wamego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wamego, Kansas
El Dorado High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, Kansas
Fairfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Langdon, Kansas
Highland Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Larned Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Larned, Kansas
Mulvane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mulvane, Kansas
Piper High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Shawnee Mission South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Berean Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Elbing, Kansas
Sylvan Unified K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Sylvan Grove, Kansas
Circle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Towanda, Kansas
White City High Track & Field and Cross Country - White City, Kansas
MAIZE SOUTH HS
Garden Plain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Plain, Kansas
Hutchinson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
Lyndon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lyndon, Kansas
Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Riverton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverton, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/KS
South Haven High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Haven, Kansas
Bucklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucklin, Kansas
Udall High Track & Field and Cross Country - Udall, Kansas
De Soto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - De Soto, Kansas
Invited groups
2015
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2015 Results - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 25th 2015, 3:30pm
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29, 2015 to May 30, 2015
21st & Hillside, Wichita, KS, US, 67208
Timing/Results by:
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
Andale
Anderson County
Andover
Andover Central
ARGONIA
Arkansas City
Ashland
Atchison
Atchison County Comm
Attica
Augusta
Axtell
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belle Plaine
Beloit
Bennington
Berean Academy
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blue Valley
Blue Valley North
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley Southwest
Blue Valley West
Bluestem
Bonner Springs
Brewster U S D 314
BUCKLIN HS
Buhler
BURLINGAME HS
Burlington
Burrton
Caldwell
Caney Valley
Canton-Galva
Central Christian
Central Heights
Central Senior
Centralia
CFYVILLE-FIELD KINDLEY HS
Chanute
Chaparral
Chapman
Chase County
Cheney
CHEROKEE-SE
CHERRYVALE HS
CHEYLIN
Cimarron
Circle
CLAFLIN
Clay Center Community
Clearwater
Clifton-Clyde
Colby
COLDWATER-SO CNTRL HS
Concordia
CONWAY SPRINGS HS
Council Grove
Crest
Cunningham
De Soto
Decatur Community
Deerfield
Derby
Dexter
DIGHTON
Dodge City
DONIPHAN WEST
Douglass
El Dorado
Elkhart
Ell-Saline
Ellinwood
Ellis
Ellsworth
Emporia
Erie
Eudora
Eureka
Fairfield
Fort Scott
Fowler Senior
Frankfort
Frederic Remington-Whitewater
Fredonia
Frontenac
GALENA
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner Edgerton
Girard
GLASCO
Goddard
Goessel
GOLDEN PLAINS
Goodland
Great Bend
Greeley County
Halstead
HANOVER HS
Hartford
Haven
Hayden
Hays
Haysville-Campus
Herington
Heritage Christian
Hesston
Hiawatha
Highland Park
Hill City
Hillsboro
Hoisington
Holcomb
Holton
Horton
Hoxie
Hugoton
Humboldt
Hutchinson Senior
Independence
INGALLS
INMAN HS
Iola
JACKSON HEIGHTS
Jayhawk Linn
Jefferson County N
Jefferson West
JETMORE HS
Junction City
Kansas City Christian
Kapaun Mount Carmel
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
Kingman
Kinsley
Kiowa County
Kiowa-South
La Crosse
Labette County
Lakeside
Lakin
Lansing
Larned
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
LEBO HS
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberal
Lincoln
LINN
Little River
Logan
LOST SPRG-CENTRE
Louisburg
Lyndon
Lyons
Macksville
MADISON HS
Maize
Maize South
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Marion
Marmaton Valley
Marysville
MAUR HILL
Mc Louth
McPherson
MDC VALLEY
Meade
Mill Valley
Minneapolis
Minneola
Mission Valley
Moscow
MOUNDRIDGE
Mulvane
NATOMA HS
Neodesha
Ness City
Newton
NICKERSON
Northeast
Northern Heights
Northern Valley
Norton Community
Norwich
Oakley
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olathe South
Olpe
Onaga
Osage City
Osawatomie
Osborne
OSKALOOSA HS
OSWEGO HS
Otis-Bison
Oxford
Palco
Paola
Parsons
Peabody-Burns
Perry-Lecompton
Phillipsburg
Pike Valley
Piper
Pittsburg
Plainville
Pleasant Ridge
Pleasanton
Prairie View
Pratt
Quinter
Randolph Blue Valley
RAWLINS COUNTY HS
Republic County
Riley County
RIVERTON
Rock Creek Senior
Rock Hills
Rolla
ROSALIA-FLINTHILLS HS
Rose Hill
Rossville
Royal Valley
ROZEL-PAWNEE HEIGHTS HS
Russell
Sabetha
Sacred Heart
Salina Central
Salina South
Santa Fe Trail
SATANTA
Scott City
Seaman
Sedgwick
SENECA-NEMAHA VALLEY HS
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Silver Lake
Skyline
Smith Center
Smoky Valley
SOLOMON
South Gray
SOUTH HAVEN HS
Southeast Of Saline
SOUTHERN COFFEY COUNTY
Southwestern Heights
SPEARVILLE
Spring Hill
St Mary's
St Marys Colgan
ST. FRANCIS
St. John-Hudson
St. Paul High School Track & Field and Cro
St. Thomas
Stafford
Stanton County
Sterling
Stockton
Sublette
Sumner Academy
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
Syracuse
Tescott
Thomas More Prep-Marian
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-West
Trego Community
Trinity
Troy
Turner
Udall
Ulysses
UNIONTOWN
Valley Center
Valley Falls
Valley Heights
Victoria
Wabaunsee
Wakefield School
Wallace County-Sharon Springs
Wamego
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wathena
WAVERLY HS
Wellington
Wellsville
WESKAN
WEST ELK HS
WETMORE
Wheatland
WHITE CITY
Wichita Carroll
Wichita Collegiate
Wichita County
Wichita East
Wichita Heights
Wichita Independent
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita Southeast
Wichita West
Wichita-Trinity
WILSON
Winfield
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
Yates Center
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
39.56
1
2
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
40.66
1
3
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
40.68
1
4
Heiman, Caleb
11
Axtell
41.88
1
5
Gates, Parker
11
Beloit
41.95
1
6
Jay, Andrew
12
La Crosse
42.18
1
7
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
42.50
1
8
Gfeller, Ryan
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
42.63
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Kristopher
12
Burrton
40.34
2
2
Smith, Elijah
12
Valley Heights
40.44
1
3
Pfannensti, Michael
12
Osborne
41.36
1
5
Heiman, Caleb
11
Axtell
42.14
1
6
Tackett, Tyler
12
Deerfield
42.15
1
4
Gfeller, Ryan
11
WINONA-TRIPLAINS
42.30
2
7
Gates, Parker
11
Beloit
42.62
2
8
Jay, Andrew
12
La Crosse
42.77
1
9
Weber, Dustin
12
Skyline
42.84
1
10
Metcalfe, Isaac
12
Hartford
43.04
2
11
Pelkey, Justin
12
GLASCO
43.14
2
12
Lundeen, Lane
10
Fowler Senior
44.40
1
13
Wiens, Zach
11
Goessel
44.95
2
14
Casper, Bryce
10
Macksville
45.16
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
40.07
1
2
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
41.31
1
3
Espinosa, Tyler
12
Kinsley
41.79
1
4
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
41.95
1
5
Migchelbrin, Macrae
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
42.03
1
6
Meitler, Kaden
10
Smith Center
42.21
1
7
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
42.26
1
8
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
42.29
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ladwig, David
11
Berean Academy
40.70
2
2
Hamm, Kal
12
Yates Center
41.57
1
3
Meitler, Kaden
10
Smith Center
41.70
1
4
Lehmkuhl, Nick
12
Smith Center
41.88
2
5
Weary, Bryan
11
Bennington
41.96
1
6
Espinosa, Tyler
12
Kinsley
41.98
1
7
Migchelbrin, Macrae
12
RAWLINS COUNTY H
42.26
1
8
Alexander, Koy
12
COLDWATER-SO CNT
42.32
2
9
Stein, Nathan
11
SPEARVILLE
42.53
2
10
Murphy, Dylan
11
Wakefield School
42.75
1
11
McCulloch, Kale
10
Meade
42.78
2
12
Hutchins, Robert
11
BURLINGAME HS
42.79
2
13
Ames, Garrett
11
Onaga
42.91
1
14
Spencer, Flint
12
Lyndon
43.87
2
15
Dieker, Justin
9
Olpe
44.37
1
--
Arnett, Jack
10
Mc Louth
FS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGaughy, Andrae
12
Wathena
40.25
1
2
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
40.83
1
3
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
40.84
1
4
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
41.58
1
5
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
42.02
1
6
Stone, Bradley
12
Marion
42.70
1
7
Lierz, Gavin
10
Hiawatha
42.71
1
8
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
42.96
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McGaughy, Andrae
12
Wathena
40.87
2
2
Ast, Nicholas
10
Cimarron
41.06
1
3
Newcomer, Jacob
12
Haven
41.68
2
4
Parr, Kyle
11
Rossville
41.75
1
5
Adams, Jace
11
Beloit
41.93
2
6
Stone, Bradley
12
Marion
42.35
1
7
Bradley, Zachary
12
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
42.53
1
8
Lierz, Gavin
10
Hiawatha
42.64
1
9
Rakestraw, Ryan
12
CHEROKEE-SE
42.67
2
10
Quick, Trace
12
Cheney
43.10
2
11
Edwards, Tyler
10
Lyons
43.23
2
12
Francis, Ethan
11
Chaparral
43.32
1
13
Meins, Justin
12
Humboldt
44.12
2
14
Doolittle, Kyle
11
Humboldt
45.65
1
15
Moore, Gage
11
Northeast
45.80
2
--
McRae, Drake
11
Scott City
FS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
38.85
1
2
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
39.29
1
3
Hemann, Bradley
12
Hugoton
40.51
1
4
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
40.66
1
5
Willet, Christopher
12
Wamego
41.39
1
6
Eck, Hank
12
Andale
41.51
1
7
Holley, Joseph
11
Wamego
41.73
1
8
Holub, Chase
12
Paola
42.37
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberge, Colin
12
Wellington
40.10
2
2
Hemann, Bradley
12
Hugoton
40.61
1
3
Eck, Hank
12
Andale
40.62
1
4
Horyna, Brendon
11
Circle
40.76
2
5
Willet, Christopher
12
Wamego
41.61
2
6
Holley, Joseph
11
Wamego
41.95
1
7
Holub, Chase
12
Paola
42.17
1
8
Greenwood, Jacoby
11
Osawatomie
42.20
2
9
Taylor, Hunter
11
Basehor-Linwood
42.26
1
10
Swift, Roiel
11
Spring Hill
42.36
2
11
Masquat, Eugene
12
Royal Valley
42.44
1
12
McDaniel, Kevin
10
CFYVILLE-FIELD K
43.32
2
13
Katzer, Joel
11
Baldwin
43.56
2
14
Stegman, Bryce
10
Pratt
43.77
1
15
Parker, Michael
11
Labette County
43.90
1
16
McIntosh, Devin
12
Piper
44.85
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlpin, Rasheed
12
Shawnee Heights
37.74
1
2
Green, Noah
9
Blue Valley Sout
37.80
1
3
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
38.66
1
4
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
39.75
1
5
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
40.04
1
6
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
40.50
1
7
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
41.14
1
8
Eck, Gerard
11
Wichita Carroll
41.23
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Bryon
11
KC-SCHLAGLE HS
38.92
1
2
Green, Noah
9
Blue Valley Sout
39.01
2
3
McAlpin, Rasheed
12
Shawnee Heights
39.19
1
5
Sobalvarro, Edwin
12
Liberal
39.34
1
4
Birch, Jordan
11
Andover Central
39.70
2
6
Deas, Cody Arod
12
Mill Valley
39.82
1
7
Hornback, Josh
12
Wichita Carroll
39.92
2
8
Eck, Gerard
11
Wichita Carroll
41.20
1
9
Worcester, Coby
11
Seaman
41.28
2
10
Cowdrey, Ryan
12
St. Thomas
41.64
1
11
Hodges, Coy
12
Leavenworth
41.85
1
12
Harris, Cornelius
12
Wichita Heights
42.14
2
13
Muirui, Jeffrey
11
Great Bend
42.18
2
14
Lawrence, Kelby
10
Newton
42.30
1
15
Midy, Chase Squires
11
Mill Valley
43.28
2
16
Givens, Darryl
9
Andover Central
44.25
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
38.67
1
2
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
39.25
1
3
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
39.53
1
4
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
40.28
1
5
Blevins, Cody
12
Blue Valley Nort
40.39
1
6
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
40.96
1
7
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
41.03
1
8
Donnelly, Justin
11
Olathe East
42.02
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Xander
12
Wichita North
39.36
2
2
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
39.50
1
3
Stephens, Austin
12
Olathe East
39.89
2
5
Griffin, Kaden
12
Wichita South
40.05
2
4
Blevins, Cody
12
Blue Valley Nort
40.43
1
6
Sanders, Zack
10
Lawrence Free St
40.54
1
7
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
40.85
1
8
Donnelly, Justin
11
Olathe East
41.39
1
9
Brown, Adrian
9
Derby
41.71
1
10
Robert, Christopher
12
Maize
41.78
1
11
Stapleton, Joshua
12
Dodge City
41.86
2
12
Moore, Trey
10
Lawrence
41.90
2
13
Moody, Michael
12
Maize
42.53
2
14
Holbert, Stephen
11
Olathe North
42.96
2
15
Lajza, Brendan
11
Derby
43.46
2
16
Bell, Christopher
10
Wichita South
43.82
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
46.36
1
2
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
46.47
1
3
Rahe, Kaylie
12
LINN
48.75
1
4
Nobert, Elizabeth
11
Clifton-Clyde
48.81
1
5
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
49.42
1
6
Dobie, Kaitlyn
12
Moscow
49.47
1
7
Frisbie, Allie
12
CHEYLIN
49.59
1
8
Schmidt, Shelby
11
Caldwell
49.74
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Lauren
11
ROSALIA-FLINTHIL
46.42
1
2
Kerschen, Heather
12
Cunningham
47.05
2
3
Henry, Kendra
11
WAVERLY HS
48.46
1
4
Rahe, Kaylie
12
LINN
48.77
2
5
Dobie, Kaitlyn
12
Moscow
49.02
2
6
Nobert, Elizabeth
11
Clifton-Clyde
49.09
1
7
Frisbie, Allie
12
CHEYLIN
49.14
2
8
Schmidt, Shelby
11
Caldwell
49.25
1
9
Rieth, Kara
11
Tescott
49.66
2
10
Baird, Brooke
11
Northern Valley
49.71
1
11
Hatesohl, Georgia
10
Randolph Blue Va
49.72
1
12
Giles, Betsy
11
Skyline
50.63
1
13
Miller, Kami
11
GOLDEN PLAINS
51.13
2
14
Elfers, Emily
11
ST. FRANCIS
52.69
1
15
Rodriguez, Sheridan
9
Deerfield
52.70
2
16
Brubaker, Erin
12
Goessel
55.55
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
46.80
1
2
Conway, Amanda
11
Hill City
47.41
1
3
Lange, Peri
11
MOUNDRIDGE
47.53
1
4
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
47.67
1
5
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
47.99
1
6
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
48.73
1
7
Rolfs, Taylor
11
CLAFLIN
49.31
1
8
Goetz, Jacey
11
Sacred Heart
49.42
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
46.77
2
2
Conway, Amanda
11
Hill City
47.68
1
3
Lange, Peri
11
MOUNDRIDGE
48.21
2
4
Stapleton, Jaylin
10
Meade
48.47
1
5
Allen, Kate
9
Heritage Christi
48.55
1
6
Goetz, Jacey
11
Sacred Heart
48.69
1
7
Rolfs, Taylor
11
CLAFLIN
49.15
1
8
Schultz, Karsen
9
Wabaunsee
49.46
2
9
Olson, Kayla
11
COLDWATER-SO CNT
49.90
2
10
Clark, Morgan
12
SOLOMON
50.02
2
11
Moore, Courtney
11
Washington
51.18
2
12
Bayne, Taylor
9
COLDWATER-SO CNT
51.32
2
13
Edwards, Alexis
9
Meade
51.95
1
14
Holecek, Baylee
9
Ness City
52.46
1
15
Preisner, Lakin
12
Northern Heights
54.03
2
--
Peterson, Sammy Jo
10
Chase County
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
45.59
1
2
Abbi, Demel
12
Hoisington
46.21
1
3
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
46.53
1
4
White, Taylor
11
Silver Lake
46.84
1
5
Nebel, Jessanna
12
Hesston
46.96
1
6
Widrig, Brittany
12
Beloit
47.89
1
7
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
48.59
1
8
Wood, Karlie
12
Wichita Independ
50.13
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Broeckelman, Kaley
12
Beloit
46.08
2
2
White, Taylor
11
Silver Lake
46.88
1
3
Poague, Kylee
11
Southeast Of Sal
46.99
1
4
Abbi, Demel
12
Hoisington
47.10
2
5
Vieyra, Rhiannon
11
Trinity
47.67
1
6
Nebel, Jessanna
12
Hesston
47.87
2
7
Widrig, Brittany
12
Beloit
48.22
2
8
Wood, Karlie
12
Wichita Independ
48.89
1
9
Ortiz, Miranda
10
Cheney
49.00
2
10
Baumgartne, Rachael
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
49.22
1
11
Macke, Jenna
11
SENECA-NEMAHA VA
49.37
1
12
Erhart, Brianna
12
Wellsville
49.93
2
13
Burgess, Bailey
11
Fredonia
50.11
2
14
Federico, Raven
11
GALENA
54.00
1
15
Owen, Aubrie
10
Caney Valley
54.31
2
16
Dehlinger, Madison
9
Eureka
55.30
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
45.79
1
2
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
46.96
1
3
Lambert, Maggie
11
Concordia
47.70
1
4
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
47.75
1
5
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
47.76
1
6
Smarsh, Abby
9
Andale
48.39
1
7
Anderson, Milea
12
Chapman
48.64
1
8
Shockley, Abbigail
9
Eudora
49.29
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Leah
12
Andale
45.61
2
2
Anguish, Shania
11
Concordia
45.81
1
3
Arnold, Jessica
12
Ulysses
46.08
2
4
Lambert, Maggie
11
Concordia
47.30
1
5
Maxwell, Abbie
12
Andale
47.32
2
6
Smarsh, Abby
9
Andale
47.36
1
7
Anderson, Milea
12
Chapman
47.55
2
8
Shockley, Abbigail
9
Eudora
47.64
1
9
Davids, Tessa
12
Spring Hill
47.76
1
10
White, Haley
12
Piper
48.05
2
11
Jaloma, Emily
9
Atchison
48.65
2
12
Putnam, Macy
11
Royal Valley
48.99
1
13
Goode, Audrie
9
Anderson County
49.53
1
14
Patillo, Aziza
9
Paola
49.71
2
15
Stair, Rena
12
Chanute
49.76
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
44.62
1
2
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
44.65
1
3
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
45.88
1
4
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
46.96
1
5
Bartel, Sarah
12
Newton
47.05
1
6
Schaefer, Hannah
10
Lenexa-St. James
47.38
1
7
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
47.65
1
8
Mortensen, Sydney
12
Maize South
48.23
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Muff, Taylor
10
Pittsburg
45.99
2
2
McKee, Kelly
12
Lenexa-St. James
46.16
1
3
Harmon, Jordyn
12
Emporia
46.60
1
5
Albers, Brianna
11
Goddard
46.84
1
6
Bartel, Sarah
12
Newton
46.86
1
4
Legette, Tatyana
12
Seaman
47.36
2
7
Schaefer, Hannah
10
Lenexa-St. James
47.65
2
8
Mortensen, Sydney
12
Maize South
47.74
2
9
Mahoney, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
48.12
2
10
Williams, Kira
11
Seaman
49.22
1
11
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
49.40
1
12
Stinson, Lyndsay
10
Andover Central
49.63
2
13
Meier, Haley
12
Shawnee Heights
50.15
2
14
Rhodeman, Deja
11
Salina South
50.30
1
15
Pascal, Erin
12
Wichita Carroll
51.15
2
16
Matthews, Desire
11
Topeka-West
52.48
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
46.65
1
2
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
46.68
1
3
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
47.31
1
4
Holmes, Taylor
10
Maize
47.64
1
5
Aube, Isabelle
11
Blue Valley Nort
47.78
1
6
Wren, Janeia
9
Hutchinson Senio
48.76
1
7
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
48.92
1
8
Lane, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
48.96
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
45.55
2
2
Clark, Kiara
12
Lawrence Free St
45.70
1
3
Sanchez, Nicole
12
Shawnee Mission
46.84
1
4
Holmes, Taylor
10
Maize
47.04
2
5
Aube, Isabelle
11
Blue Valley Nort
47.66
1
6
Harris, Dacia
11
Olathe East
47.94
2
7
Wren, Janeia
9
Hutchinson Senio
48.11
2
8
Lane, Abigail
11
Gardner Edgerton
48.16
1
9
Ross, Sahona
11
Wichita Southeas
48.54
2
10
Kramer, Alana
9
Junction City
48.82
1
11
Adams, Tyjai
11
Hutchinson Senio
49.27
2
12
Schenk, Lillian
9
Blue Valley Nort
50.05
1
13
Hines, Erika
9
Wichita Southeas
50.39
1
14
Meyer, Kelly
12
Washburn Rural
50.64
1
15
Ryan, Molly
9
Shawnee Mission
51.78
2
16
Elder, Abby
11
Derby
52.64
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1003918 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Andale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andale, Kansas
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
2
1965
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#kansas-state-meet
#kshsaa
#state-meet
#lawrence
#wamego
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!